Sa, 18.08.2007 13:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.08.2007 13:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.08.2007 13:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.08.2007 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 0 : 6 | |
Sa, 18.08.2007 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 18.08.2007 15:00 | SV Bucha | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 1 : 2 | |
So, 19.08.2007 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 3 : 5 |
|
So, 19.08.2007 14:30 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 25.08.2007 12:45 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 25.08.2007 13:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 25.08.2007 13:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 25.08.2007 15:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 25.08.2007 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 6 : 3 | |
So, 26.08.2007 12:30 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV Bucha | 3 : 1 | |
So, 26.08.2007 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 3 | |
So, 26.08.2007 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 1 : 3 | |
Fr, 07.09.2007 18:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 0 : 13 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 08.09.2007 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 09.09.2007 12:30 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 4 : 3 | |
So, 09.09.2007 14:30 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 5 : 0 | |
So, 09.09.2007 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 3 : 2 |
|
So, 09.09.2007 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2007 13:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 15.09.2007 13:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.09.2007 13:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.09.2007 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 15.09.2007 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 4 : 0 |
|
So, 16.09.2007 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 13 : 0 | |
So, 16.09.2007 14:30 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 3 | |
So, 16.09.2007 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 19.09.2007 17:30 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.09.2007 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 23.09.2007 12:30 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 4 : 2 | |
So, 23.09.2007 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 3 |
|
So, 23.09.2007 14:30 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 23.09.2007 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 0 : 5 | |
So, 30.09.2007 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV Bucha | 1 : 4 | |
So, 30.09.2007 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 0 : 4 |
|
Mi, 31.10.2007 15:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 1 : 1 | |
Mi, 31.10.2007 15:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 3 : 3 | |
Mi, 31.10.2007 15:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 0 : 4 | |
Mi, 31.10.2007 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 3 : 0 | |
Do, 10.01.2008 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 06.10.2007 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 15:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.10.2007 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 4 : 1 | |
So, 07.10.2007 12:30 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 0 : 3 | |
So, 07.10.2007 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 1 : 6 | |
So, 07.10.2007 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 13:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 13:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 13.10.2007 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 1 | |
So, 14.10.2007 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 0 : 1 | |
So, 14.10.2007 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 14.10.2007 14:30 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 3 : 1 | |
So, 14.10.2007 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 2 : 6 |
|
Sa, 20.10.2007 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2007 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 8 : 3 |
|
Sa, 20.10.2007 15:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2007 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 1 : 3 | |
So, 21.10.2007 12:30 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 21.10.2007 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 21.10.2007 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 14:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 13:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 13:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 13:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2007 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 6 : 0 | |
So, 28.10.2007 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 28.10.2007 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 8 : 3 | |
So, 28.10.2007 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 4 : 2 |
|
So, 28.10.2007 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 12:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 14:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2007 14:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 2 : 4 | |
So, 04.11.2007 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 6 : 0 | |
So, 04.11.2007 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 1 : 11 | |
So, 04.11.2007 14:00 | SV Bucha | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 5 : 1 |
|
Mi, 30.04.2008 18:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 3 : 6 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 14:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.11.2007 14:00 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 22.12.2007 12:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.12.2007 14:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.12.2007 14:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 8 : 0 | |
So, 10.02.2008 14:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 1 : 1 | |
So, 17.02.2008 14:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV Bucha | 1 : 1 | |
So, 18.11.2007 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 15.12.2007 12:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 15.12.2007 14:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.12.2007 14:00 | SV Bucha | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.01.2008 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.02.2008 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 2 : 2 | |
So, 24.02.2008 14:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 14:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.11.2007 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 2 : 2 | |
So, 25.11.2007 14:00 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 0 : 6 |
|
Sa, 22.12.2007 14:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV Bucha | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 12.01.2008 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.01.2008 14:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.02.2008 14:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.02.2008 14:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.12.2007 14:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 1 : 4 | |
So, 02.12.2007 14:00 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.01.2008 14:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.01.2008 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 19.01.2008 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.03.2008 14:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 14:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 14:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 14:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2007 14:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV Bucha | 3 : 1 | |
So, 09.12.2007 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 0 : 6 | |
So, 09.12.2007 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 2 : 0 U |
|
Sa, 01.03.2008 14:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.2008 14:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 02.03.2008 14:00 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 1 : 8 |
|
Sa, 22.03.2008 14:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 0 : 4 | |
Mi, 09.04.2008 18:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 1 : 1 | |
Mi, 30.04.2008 18:00 | SV Bucha | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 1 : 0 | |
Mi, 30.04.2008 18:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 3 : 0 | |
Mi, 30.04.2008 18:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 12:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 2 : 0 U | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 14:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 14:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2008 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 7 | |
So, 09.03.2008 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 3 : 4 | |
So, 09.03.2008 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 4 : 0 | |
So, 09.03.2008 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 3 : 5 | |
So, 09.03.2008 14:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 15.03.2008 14:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 14:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 14:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 14:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 15.03.2008 14:00 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 2 : 4 |
|
So, 16.03.2008 14:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 9 : 0 | |
So, 16.03.2008 14:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 2 : 4 | |
So, 16.03.2008 14:00 | SV Bucha | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 12:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 12:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 7 : 0 |
|
Sa, 29.03.2008 14:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 14:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 14:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 29.03.2008 14:00 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV Bucha | 4 : 1 | |
So, 30.03.2008 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 1 : 1 | |
So, 30.03.2008 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 12:45 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.04.2008 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 3 : 3 | |
So, 06.04.2008 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 06.04.2008 14:30 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 06.04.2008 14:30 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 12.04.2008 13:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 6 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.04.2008 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.04.2008 15:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 2 | |
So, 13.04.2008 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 0 : 8 |
|
So, 13.04.2008 14:30 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 7 : 1 | |
So, 13.04.2008 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 13.04.2008 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 1 : 5 | |
Mi, 28.05.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.04.2008 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 20.04.2008 14:30 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 5 : 0 | |
So, 20.04.2008 14:30 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 5 : 0 |
|
So, 20.04.2008 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 6 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 1 | |
So, 27.04.2008 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 0 : 1 |
|
So, 27.04.2008 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 8 : 1 | |
So, 27.04.2008 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 03.05.2008 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 0 : 2 | |
So, 04.05.2008 12:45 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 1 : 2 | |
So, 04.05.2008 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 04.05.2008 14:30 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 04.05.2008 14:30 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 2 : 0 U |
|
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 0 : 2 | |
So, 18.05.2008 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 2 : 6 | |
So, 18.05.2008 14:30 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 9 : 0 | |
So, 18.05.2008 14:30 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 0 : 2 U | |
So, 18.05.2008 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SV Bucha | 0 : 3 |
|
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 6 : 0 |
|
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.2008 15:00 | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | | : | | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 0 : 4 | |
So, 25.05.2008 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 7 : 2 | |
So, 25.05.2008 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 0 : 4 | |
So, 25.05.2008 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 5 : 4 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.05.2008 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | SV Bucha | 1 : 3 | |
So, 01.06.2008 14:30 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 0 : 3 | |
So, 01.06.2008 14:30 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 11 : 1 | |
So, 01.06.2008 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | SV Orlamünde II | | : | | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 13:00 | Post SV Jena II | | : | | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 15:00 | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | | : | | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 15:00 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.06.2008 15:00 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 5 : 2 | |
So, 08.06.2008 14:30 | SV Bucha | | : | | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 08.06.2008 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | | : | | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 08.06.2008 14:30 | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | | : | | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 15.06.2008 12:30 | SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | | : | | SV Orlamünde II | 6 : 2 | |
So, 15.06.2008 12:30 | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitz IIK'lausnitz II | 6 : 2 | |
So, 15.06.2008 14:30 | SV WolfersdorfEintracht | | : | | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 1 : 5 | |
So, 15.06.2008 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf IIMörsdorf II | | : | | SpVgg RW Graitschen IIGraitschen II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 15.06.2008 14:30 | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 12 : 0 | |
So, 15.06.2008 14:30 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | | : | | Post SV Jena II | 2 : 5 | |
So, 15.06.2008 14:30 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | | : | | Einheit EisenbergE.Eisenberg | 1 : 4 | |
So, 15.06.2008 14:30 | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | | : | | SV Bucha | 2 : 6 | |