1.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hermsdorf II | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 92 | : | 25 | +67 | 62 | ||||||
2. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 64 | : | 20 | +44 | 61 | ||||||
3. | TSV 1860 Dornburg | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 80 | : | 43 | +37 | 54 | ||||||
4. | FSV GW Stadtroda III | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 72 | : | 41 | +31 | 41 | ||||||
5. | SV Wöllmisse | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 55 | : | 37 | +18 | 38 | ||||||
6. | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 42 | : | 46 | -4 | 36 | ||||||
7. | SV 09 Klengel- Serba II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 48 | : | 54 | -6 | 36 | ||||||
8. | SG Handel Jena | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 35 | : | 49 | -14 | 34 | ||||||
9. | SV Thalbürgel | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 37 | : | 50 | -13 | 29 | ||||||
10. | SV Lobeda 77 II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 41 | : | 57 | -16 | 24 | ||||||
11. | SV Orlamünde II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 49 | : | 79 | -30 | 24 | ||||||
12. | SV 08 Rothenstein II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 42 | : | 62 | -20 | 23 | ||||||
13. | SV Bucha | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | : | 54 | -35 | 14 | ||||||
14. | Post SV Jena | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 28 | : | 87 | -59 | 10 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | SV Orlamünde II | : | Post SV Jena | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | SG Handel JenaHandel Jena | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel IIBürgel II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIIStadtroda III | : | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | TSV 1860 Dornburgdornburg | : | SV Hermsdorf II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II | : | SV Bucha | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 4 : 1 | |||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SG Handel JenaHandel Jena | : | Post SV Jena | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Orlamünde II | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV Bucha | : | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV Hermsdorf II | : | SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | : | TSV 1860 Dornburgdornburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV Wöllmisse | : | FSV GW Stadtroda IIIStadtroda III | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel IIBürgel II | 2 : 0 |