1.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hermsdorf II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 57 | : | 15 | +42 | 34 | ||||||
2. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 | : | 10 | +22 | 31 | ||||||
3. | TSV 1860 Dornburg | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38 | : | 27 | +11 | 28 | ||||||
4. | SV Wöllmisse | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 20 | +10 | 23 | ||||||
5. | SV 09 Klengel- Serba II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28 | : | 28 | +0 | 22 | ||||||
6. | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22 | : | 27 | -5 | 21 | ||||||
7. | SG Handel Jena | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | : | 21 | -2 | 20 | ||||||
8. | FSV GW Stadtroda III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 45 | : | 25 | +20 | 19 | ||||||
9. | SV Thalbürgel | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23 | : | 35 | -12 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SV Orlamünde II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28 | : | 34 | -6 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SV Lobeda 77 II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 | : | 30 | -9 | 14 | ||||||
12. | SV 08 Rothenstein II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27 | : | 41 | -14 | 10 | ||||||
13. | SV Bucha | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | : | 32 | -19 | 7 | ||||||
14. | Post SV Jena | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | : | 45 | -38 | 1 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SG Handel JenaHandel Jena | : | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel IIBürgel II | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | FSV GW Stadtroda IIIStadtroda III | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | : | TSV 1860 Dornburgdornburg | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | : | SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SV Hermsdorf II | : | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SV Bucha | : | SV Orlamünde II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:30 | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | Post SV Jena | 6 : 2 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel IIBürgel II | : | Post SV Jena | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SV Hermsdorf II | : | SV Orlamünde II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | : | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 2 : 0 U | |||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | TSV 1860 Dornburgdornburg | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SG Handel JenaHandel Jena | : | FSV GW Stadtroda IIIStadtroda III | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.11.2003 14:30 | SV Bucha | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 1 : 2 |