1.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hermsdorf II | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 78 | : | 18 | +60 | 46 | ||||||
2. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 48 | : | 15 | +33 | 43 | ||||||
3. | TSV 1860 Dornburg | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 53 | : | 34 | +19 | 35 | ||||||
4. | SV Wöllmisse | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 31 | ||||||
5. | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel II | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 34 | : | 39 | -5 | 27 | ||||||
6. | SG Handel Jena | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | : | 32 | -5 | 27 | ||||||
7. | SV 09 Klengel- Serba II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 | : | 34 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
8. | SV Thalbürgel | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 24 | ||||||
9. | FSV GW Stadtroda III | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 51 | : | 34 | +17 | 23 | ||||||
10. | SV Orlamünde II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 | : | 47 | -16 | 20 | ||||||
11. | SV Lobeda 77 II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32 | : | 42 | -10 | 18 | ||||||
12. | SV 08 Rothenstein II | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 35 | : | 52 | -17 | 16 | ||||||
13. | SV Bucha | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17 | : | 42 | -25 | 10 | ||||||
14. | Post SV Jena | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14 | : | 69 | -55 | 1 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | : | SG Handel JenaHandel Jena | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | SV Orlamünde II | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | SV Bucha | : | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | Post SV Jena | : | SV Hermsdorf II | 1 : 11 | |||
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | TSV 1860 Dornburgdornburg | : | FSV GW Stadtroda IIIStadtroda III | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.03.2004 14:30 | SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II | : | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel IIBürgel II | 5 : 1 | |||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | TSV 1860 Dornburgdornburg | : | Post SV Jena | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | SG Handel JenaHandel Jena | : | SV Orlamünde II | 6 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | SV Blau Weiss Bürgel IIBürgel II | : | SV 09 Klengel- Serba IIKlengel- Ser II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIIStadtroda III | : | SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | : | SV Hermsdorf II | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV Bucha | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 14:30 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 1 : 0 |