SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Königshofen (A) TSV Königshofen (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Jena- Zwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:45SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Jena- Zwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan