SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 18 13 2 3 59 : 26 +33 41
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 17 12 3 2 52 : 16 +36 39
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 19 10 5 4 32 : 15 +17 35
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 18 10 4 4 48 : 25 +23 34
5. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 18 10 2 6 49 : 31 +18 32
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 18 8 3 7 39 : 30 +9 27
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 19 6 7 6 39 : 38 +1 25
8. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 17 6 5 6 31 : 42 -11 23
9. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 18 6 3 9 23 : 37 -14 21
10. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 18 6 3 9 28 : 55 -27 21
11. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 18 4 4 10 23 : 36 -13 16
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 19 4 3 12 29 : 43 -14 15
13. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 18 4 2 12 24 : 58 -34 14
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 17 3 2 12 14 : 38 -24 11
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz0 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm0 : 3
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 10 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II0 : 1
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua3 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II3 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel4 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff1 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan