SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 17 13 2 2 59 : 25 +34 41
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 16 11 3 2 51 : 16 +35 36
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 18 10 4 4 31 : 14 +17 34
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 17 10 3 4 47 : 24 +23 33
5. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 17 9 2 6 46 : 31 +15 29
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 17 7 3 7 32 : 30 +2 24
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 18 6 6 6 39 : 38 +1 24
8. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 16 6 4 6 30 : 41 -11 22
9. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 17 6 2 9 27 : 54 -27 20
10. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 17 5 3 9 20 : 36 -16 18
11. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 17 4 3 10 23 : 36 -13 15
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 18 4 3 11 29 : 40 -11 15
13. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 17 4 2 11 24 : 51 -27 14
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 16 3 2 11 13 : 35 -22 11
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua4 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff2 : 3
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 0 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 6 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz0 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm0 : 3
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan