SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 16 12 2 2 56 : 23 +33 38
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 15 11 3 1 51 : 15 +36 36
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 17 9 4 4 30 : 14 +16 31
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 16 9 3 4 44 : 24 +20 30
5. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 16 8 2 6 42 : 30 +12 26
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 16 7 3 6 31 : 26 +5 24
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 17 5 6 6 33 : 37 -4 21
8. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 15 5 4 6 28 : 40 -12 19
9. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 16 5 3 8 20 : 33 -13 18
10. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 16 5 2 9 26 : 54 -28 17
11. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 16 4 3 9 22 : 34 -12 15
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 17 4 3 10 27 : 37 -10 15
13. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 16 4 2 10 23 : 45 -22 14
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 15 3 2 10 13 : 34 -21 11
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua1 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II4 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II6 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua4 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff2 : 3
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 0 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan