SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 15 11 2 2 55 : 23 +32 35
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 14 10 3 1 47 : 15 +32 33
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 16 9 4 3 30 : 13 +17 31
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 15 8 3 4 40 : 24 +16 27
5. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 15 7 2 6 40 : 29 +11 23
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 15 7 2 6 30 : 25 +5 23
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 16 5 6 5 32 : 35 -3 21
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 15 5 3 7 20 : 29 -9 18
9. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 15 5 2 8 26 : 50 -24 17
10. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 14 4 4 6 22 : 37 -15 16
11. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 15 4 3 8 21 : 31 -10 15
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 16 4 2 10 26 : 36 -10 14
13. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 15 4 2 9 20 : 39 -19 14
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 14 2 2 10 10 : 33 -23 8
16. Spieltag
Mo, 18.04.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel2 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II0 : 8 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II3 : 1
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 3 
Do, 28.04.2022  18:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua1 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II4 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II6 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan