SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 13 11 1 1 39 : 10 +29 34
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 13 9 1 3 31 : 18 +13 28
3. TSV Königshofen (A) TSV Königshofen (A) 13 8 3 2 40 : 19 +21 27
4. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 13 8 2 3 30 : 13 +17 26
5. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 12 6 2 4 24 : 18 +6 20
6. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 13 6 2 5 27 : 34 -7 20
7. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 12 5 2 5 28 : 20 +8 17
8. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 13 5 2 6 25 : 36 -11 17
9. SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) 13 5 1 7 25 : 21 +4 16
10. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 13 4 3 6 24 : 23 +1 15
11. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 13 4 1 8 20 : 38 -18 13
12. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 13 2 3 8 27 : 42 -15 9
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 13 2 2 9 20 : 41 -21 8
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 13 1 3 9 14 : 41 -27 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Jena- Zwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen III:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan