SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 14 9 3 2 29 : 10 +19 30
2. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 13 9 2 2 48 : 21 +27 29
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 12 8 3 1 33 : 15 +18 27
4. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 13 7 2 4 27 : 20 +7 23
5. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 13 6 3 4 34 : 23 +11 21
6. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 14 4 6 4 28 : 31 -3 18
7. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 13 5 2 6 33 : 27 +6 17
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 13 5 2 6 20 : 26 -6 17
9. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 13 5 2 6 24 : 38 -14 17
10. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 13 4 3 6 21 : 23 -2 15
11. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 12 3 4 5 19 : 32 -13 13
12. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 13 3 2 8 17 : 35 -18 11
13. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 14 2 2 10 21 : 34 -13 8
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 12 2 2 8 9 : 28 -19 8
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz0 : 2
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel3 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 4 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II0 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz6 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 1
So, 10.04.2022  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II4 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II4 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan