SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 10 8 1 1 24 : 8 +16 25
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 10 7 0 3 22 : 13 +9 21
3. TSV Königshofen (A) TSV Königshofen (A) 10 5 3 2 25 : 16 +9 18
4. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 10 5 2 3 17 : 11 +6 17
5. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 10 5 2 3 22 : 20 +2 17
6. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 10 4 3 3 20 : 16 +4 15
7. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 10 4 2 4 16 : 20 -4 14
8. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 10 4 2 4 16 : 24 -8 14
9. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 10 4 1 5 22 : 15 +7 13
10. SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) 10 3 1 6 18 : 17 +1 10
11. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 10 3 1 6 16 : 27 -11 10
12. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 10 2 3 5 25 : 31 -6 9
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 10 2 2 6 19 : 32 -13 8
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 10 1 3 6 11 : 23 -12 6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III1 : 6 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen III:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II7 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 2
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV Jena- Zwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III4 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II4 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II5 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan