SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 12 9 1 2 47 : 20 +27 28
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 13 8 3 2 27 : 10 +17 27
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 11 7 3 1 29 : 14 +15 24
4. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 12 6 2 4 24 : 19 +5 20
5. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 12 5 3 4 31 : 22 +9 18
6. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 12 5 2 5 32 : 24 +8 17
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 13 4 5 4 24 : 27 -3 17
8. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 12 5 2 5 24 : 36 -12 17
9. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 12 4 2 6 20 : 22 -2 14
10. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 12 4 2 6 18 : 26 -8 14
11. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 11 3 3 5 15 : 28 -13 12
12. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 12 3 2 7 16 : 31 -15 11
13. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 13 2 2 9 21 : 32 -11 8
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 11 2 2 7 8 : 25 -17 8
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 6 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 5 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II0 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II3 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel0 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf0 : 5
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz0 : 2
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel3 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 4 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan