SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 5 4 0 1 12 : 7 +5 12
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 5 4 0 1 8 : 3 +5 12
3. TSV Königshofen (A) TSV Königshofen (A) 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 +2 8
4. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 5 2 2 1 10 : 8 +2 8
5. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 5 2 2 1 9 : 10 -1 8
6. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 5 2 1 2 10 : 9 +1 7
7. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 +0 7
8. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 5 2 1 2 10 : 12 -2 7
9. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 5 1 2 2 13 : 13 +0 5
10. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 4 1 1 2 4 : 3 +1 4
11. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 -1 4
12. SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) 5 1 1 3 10 : 12 -2 4
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 5 1 1 3 10 : 15 -5 4
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 5 0 3 2 3 : 8 -5 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jena- Zwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III2 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II2 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf3 : 0
So, 25.09.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz0 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen4 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen III:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan