Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
3. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 +2 6
4. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
5. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
7. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 -4 3
9. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
10. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua5 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 091 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan