Fr, 10.08.2018 19:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 3 : 1 |
|
So, 12.08.2018 14:30 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 12.08.2018 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 5 : 0 | |
So, 12.08.2018 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 0 : 7 | |
So, 12.08.2018 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 12.08.2018 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 0 : 0 | |
So, 12.08.2018 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 0 : 1 | |
Fr, 24.08.2018 18:30 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 2 : 4 | |
So, 26.08.2018 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 5 : 0 | |
So, 26.08.2018 14:30 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 6 : 1 | |
So, 26.08.2018 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
So, 26.08.2018 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 2 : 2 | |
Fr, 31.08.2018 19:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 2 : 6 | |
So, 02.09.2018 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 4 : 1 | |
So, 02.09.2018 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 0 : 6 | |
Mi, 31.10.2018 14:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 5 : 0 | |
Fr, 14.09.2018 18:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 3 : 1 | |
So, 16.09.2018 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
So, 16.09.2018 14:30 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 2 : 3 | |
So, 16.09.2018 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 6 : 0 | |
So, 16.09.2018 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 2 : 4 | |
So, 16.09.2018 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 8 : 0 |
|
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 23.09.2018 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 3 : 3 | |
So, 23.09.2018 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 0 : 0 | |
So, 30.09.2018 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 3 : 1 | |
So, 30.09.2018 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 0 : 0 | |
So, 30.09.2018 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 5 |
|
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 1 : 2 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:30 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 4 : 0 |
|
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:30 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 1 : 0 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 2 : 2 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:30 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 3 : 1 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 2 : 2 | |
Mi, 31.10.2018 14:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 13:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 3 : 1 |
|
So, 07.10.2018 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 0 : 1 | |
So, 07.10.2018 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 2 : 2 | |
So, 07.10.2018 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 3 : 1 | |
So, 07.10.2018 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 2 : 0 U | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 4 | |
So, 21.10.2018 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 5 : 1 | |
So, 21.10.2018 14:30 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 1 : 4 | |
So, 21.10.2018 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 2 : 1 | |
So, 21.10.2018 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 12:30 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 4 : 1 |
|
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 5 : 1 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 3 : 1 | |
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 1 : 2 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 1 |
|
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 4 : 2 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 1 : 4 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 10 : 1 | |
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 1 : 1 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 2 : 6 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 2 : 0 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 11:30 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 0 : 1 |
|
So, 02.12.2018 14:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 4 : 2 | |
So, 02.12.2018 14:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 13:30 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 1 : 0 | |
Mo, 22.04.2019 15:00 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 3 : 4 |
|
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 3 : 2 | |
So, 09.12.2018 14:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 0 : 2 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 2 : 0 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 9 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 2 : 2 |
|
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 0 : 4 | |
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 0 : 3 | |
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 3 : 4 | |
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 2 : 0 U | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 1 : 1 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 6 : 2 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 0 : 5 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 2 : 0 U | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 7 : 0 | |
So, 07.04.2019 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 3 : 2 | |
So, 07.04.2019 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 07.04.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 1 : 1 | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 1 : 2 | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 4 : 1 | |
Mi, 01.05.2019 15:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 4 : 1 |
|
Sa, 27.04.2019 13:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 2 : 1 |
|
So, 28.04.2019 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 1 : 3 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 0 : 4 | |
So, 28.04.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 6 : 0 | |
So, 05.05.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 4 : 0 | |
So, 05.05.2019 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
So, 05.05.2019 14:30 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 0 : 2 | |
So, 05.05.2019 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 2 : 0 | |
So, 05.05.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 0 : 2 | |
Mi, 29.05.2019 18:30 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 0 : 4 |
|
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 3 : 3 | |
So, 12.05.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 1 : 1 | |
So, 12.05.2019 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 3 : 4 | |
Mi, 29.05.2019 18:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 9 : 2 | |
So, 19.05.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 3 : 5 |
|
So, 19.05.2019 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 19.05.2019 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 4 : 2 | |
So, 19.05.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 25.05.2019 12:45 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 25.05.2019 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 25.05.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 0 | |
So, 26.05.2019 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 0 : 0 | |
So, 26.05.2019 14:30 | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 0 : 2 | |
So, 26.05.2019 14:30 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 13:00 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 7 : 2 |
|
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 3 : 3 | |
So, 02.06.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | 4 : 1 | |
So, 02.06.2019 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00 | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | | : | | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | 2 : 0 | |
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 1 : 1 |
|
Fr, 07.06.2019 18:30 | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | | : | | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 08.06.2019 12:45 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | | : | | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.06.2019 15:00 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV Wöllmisse | 4 : 0 | |
So, 09.06.2019 14:30 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | | : | | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | | : | | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 3 |
|
So, 16.06.2019 14:30 | SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm | | : | | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 6 : 1 | |
So, 16.06.2019 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | | : | | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 3 : 4 | |
So, 16.06.2019 14:30 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | | : | | SV 09 Klengel- SerbaKlengel | 5 : 2 | |
So, 16.06.2019 14:30 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | | : | | FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II | 5 : 3 | |
So, 16.06.2019 14:30 | SV Wöllmisse | | : | | Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalb/Bür | 2 : 2 | |
So, 16.06.2019 14:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | | : | | SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff | 8 : 1 | |