SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 9 7 1 1 20 : 7 +13 22
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 9 7 0 2 21 : 11 +10 21
3. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 9 5 2 2 21 : 14 +7 17
4. TSV Königshofen (A) TSV Königshofen (A) 9 4 3 2 21 : 15 +6 15
5. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 9 4 3 2 19 : 14 +5 15
6. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 9 4 2 3 16 : 11 +5 14
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 9 4 2 3 15 : 20 -5 14
8. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 8 3 2 3 13 : 12 +1 11
9. SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena- Zwätzen III (N) 9 3 1 5 18 : 16 +2 10
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 9 2 3 4 24 : 27 -3 9
11. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 8 2 1 5 9 : 13 -4 7
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 9 2 1 6 14 : 26 -12 7
13. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 9 1 3 5 10 : 19 -9 6
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 9 1 2 6 15 : 31 -16 5
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 1
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II1 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II5 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena- Zwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III1 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III1 : 6 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Jena- Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena- Zwätzen III:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan