SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 6 4 2 0 24 : 7 +17 14
2. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 6 4 0 2 22 : 13 +9 12
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 6 3 2 1 11 : 11 +0 11
4. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 6 3 2 1 11 : 8 +3 11
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 6 3 2 1 10 : 8 +2 11
6. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 6 3 0 3 20 : 10 +10 9
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 6 2 2 2 14 : 18 -4 8
8. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 6 2 2 2 11 : 14 -3 8
9. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 6 2 2 2 15 : 19 -4 8
10. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 6 2 1 3 13 : 16 -3 7
11. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 6 2 0 4 7 : 17 -10 6
12. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 6 1 2 3 10 : 13 -3 5
13. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 6 1 1 4 9 : 13 -4 4
14. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 6 1 0 5 6 : 16 -10 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel4 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf5 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II0 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II3 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 2 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:30SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan